Elected officials

executive board

Chairman

Rodney Barnett

Deputy Chair

Billy Whitaker

Secretary

Nancy McDowell

Vice Chairman

Kevin Craft

Treasurer

Sandy Belford

Comms Secretary

Bryan Davis

Central committee members

1-A

Todd Bryant

2 Year Term - Expires 5/18/2020

1-B

Michael Mearan

2 Year Term - Expires 5/18/2022

1-C

Daniel Delotell

2 Year Term - Expires 5/22/2022

2-A

Patricia Smith

2 Year Term - Expires 5/18/2022

2-B

Vacant

2 Year Term - Expires N/A

2-C

Vacant

2 Year Term - Expires N/A

3-A

Vacant

2 Year Term- Expires N/A

3-B

Vacant

2 Year Term- Expires N/A

3-C

Mark Hunter

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

3-D

Maddeline Caudill

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

4-A

Vacant

2 Year Term- Expires N/A

4-B

Brady Womack

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2020

5-A

Vacant

2 Year Term- Expires N/A

5-B

Michael Bennett

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

5-C

Steven Mault

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

5-D

Vacant

2 Year Term- Expires N/A

6-A

Robert Stratton

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

6-B

Kelly Hunter

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2020

6-C

Vacant

2 Year Term- Expires N/A

1ANB

Michael Payton

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2020

2ANB

William Mills

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2020

OT/BR

Diana Hiles

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2020

Rarden T/V

Vacant

2 Year Term- Expires N/A

South WEB

Merit Smith

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Bloom A

Rodney Barnett

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Bloom B

Brandi Zimmerman

2 Year Term- Expires N/A

Clay A

Julia Gearheart

2 Year Term - Expires 5/18/2022

Clay B

Steven Bentley

2 Year Term - Expires 5/18/2020

Clay C

Kevin Craft

2 Year Term - Expires 5/18/2022

Clay D

Benjamin Richard

2 Year Term - Expires 5/18/2022

Green A

Vacant

2 Year Term - Expires N/A

Green B

Vacant

2 Year Term - Expires N/A

Green C

David Sparks

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2020

Green D

David Otworth

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Green E

Justin Pizzulli

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Harr A

Randall Rucker

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Harr B

David Thoroughman

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Harr C

Yvonne Hale

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Harr D

Michael Bennett

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Harr E

Bryan Davis

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Jeff A

Keith Chatfield

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2020

Jeff B

Delbert Duduit

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Jeff C

Kyle Rase

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2020

Mad A

Cynthia Newman

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Mad B

Melinda Lambert

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Mad C

David Conkey

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2020

Mad D

Keri Kuhn

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Morg A

Vacant

2 Year Term- Expires N/A

Morg B

Roy McCall

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Nile A

Julie Hutchinson

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2020

Nile B

Bill Whitaker

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Nile C

Vacant

2 Year Term - Expires N/A

Porter A

Jeffery Patton

2 Year Term - Expires 5/18/2022

Porter B

Nancy McDowell

2 Year Term - Expires 5/18/2022

Porter C

Kent Madden

2 Year Term - Expires 5/18/2020

Porter D

Russell Porter

2 Year Term - Expires 5/18/2020

Porter E

Carolyn Lemons

2 Year Term - Expires 5/18/2022

Porter F

Daniel Hall

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Porter G

Lynn McFarland

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2020

Porter H

Michael Davis

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2020

Porter I

James Rase

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2020

Rush A

Klara Reynolds

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Rush B

Jennifer Johnson

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Rush C

Beth Malone

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Rush D

Phillip Lajoye

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2020

Union A

Rebecca Clark

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Union B

Vacant

2 Year Term- Expires N/A

Valley A

Blaine Duduit

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Valley B

Vacant

2 Year Term- Expires N/A

Valley C

Dayne Maple

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Vern A

Sandy Belford

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Vern B

Alex Moore

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Wash A

George Crumm

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Wash B

Vacant

2 Year Term- Expires N/A

Wash C

Kathy Shupert

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Wash D

Anna Davis

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

Wash E

Cathy Coleman

2 Year Term- Expires 5/18/2022

County Office holders

Commissioner

Bryan Davis

4 Year Term - Expires 12/31/2022

Commissioner

Cathy Coleman

4 Year Term - Expires 1/1/2021

Commissioner

Mike Crabtree

4 Year Term - Expires 1/2/2021

Prosecuting Attorney

Shane Tieman

4 Year Term - Expires 1/3/2021

Clerk of Courts

Kathy Shupert

4 Year Term - Expires 1/3/2021

Sheriff

Marty Donini

4 Year Term - Expires 1/3/2021

County Engineer

Darren Lebrun

4 Year Term - Expires 1/3/2021

County Coroner

Darren Adams

4 Year Term - Expires 1/3/2021

State Office holders

Governor

Mike Dewine

4 Year Term - Expires 1/8/2023

LT. Governor

John Husted

4 Year Term - Expires 1/8/2023

Secretary of State

Frank LaRose

4 Year Term - Expires 1/3/2023

Treasurer of State

Robert Sprague

4 Year Term - Expires 1/8/2023

Auditor of State

Keith Faber

4 Year Term - Expires 1/8/2023

14th District Senate

Terry Johnson

4 Year Term - Expires 12/31/2022

90th District Representative

Brian Baldridge

2 Year Term - Expires 12/21/2020

Rep. State Committee Woman

Gloria Martin

2 Year Term - Expires 5/31/2022

Rep. State Committee Man

Chris Hicks

2 Year Term - Expires 5/31/2022

Federal Office holders

Donald Trump

President

Rob Portman

Senate

Mike Pence

Vice President

Brad Wenstrup

2nd Congressional District

Bill Johnson

6th Congressional District

Powered by Appalachian Marketing & Media